Faculty Administration

 

 

DEAN
Prof. Dr. Uğur MALAYOĞLU
ugur.malayoglu@deu.edu.tr

 

VICE DEAN
Prof. Dr. Esra BUKOVA GÜZEL

 esra.bukova@deu.edu.tr

VICE DEAN
Prof. Dr. Gül ÜNAL ÇOBAN

gul.unal@deu.edu.tr

FACULTY SECRETARY
Meral YAKUT ÖZTÜRK
meral.yakut@deu.edu.tr

 

 

Faculty Committee
    Mission Time
Faculty Committee Chair Prof.Dr. Uğur MALAYOĞLU 31.08.2020 –
Head of Department Prof.Dr. İlhan SILAY 23.07.2018 – 01.01.2021
Head of Department Prof.Dr. Ali AKSU 24.12.2018 – 24.12.2021
Head of Department Prof.Dr. Ercan AKPINAR 22.04.2019 – 22.04.2022
Head of Department Prof.Dr. Raziye ÇAKICIOĞLU OBAN 02.09.2019 – 02.09.2022
Head of Department Prof.Dr. Kuthan KAHRAMANTÜRK 26.08.2019 – 26.08.2022
Head of Department Prof.Dr. Mustafa EROL 26.08.2019 – 26.08.2022
Head of Department Prof.Dr. S.Sunay YILDIRIM DOĞRU 12.09.2017 – 12.09.2020
Head of Department Prof.Dr. Şule Nergiz ŞAKİRZADE SARI 28.11.2019 – 28.11.2022
  Prof. Dr. Aslı UZ BAŞ 28.11.2019 – 28.11.2022
  Prof. Dr. Şenol ALPAT 28.11.2019 – 28.11.2022
  Prof. Dr. Sibel YEŞİLDERE İMRE 19.10.2016 – 19.10.2019
  Assoc.Prof.Dr. Berna CANTÜRK GÜNHAN 07.06.2018 – 07.06.2021 
  Assoc.Prof.Dr. Banu ÇULHA ÖZBAŞ 07.06.2018 – 07.06.2021 
  Assist.Prof.Dr. Namık ÖZTÜRK 31.03.2017 – 31.03.2020
Reporter Meral YAKUT ÖZTÜRK
Faculty Secretary
 
     
Faculty Executive Committee
    Mission time
Fac. Exc. Com. Chair Prof.Dr. Uğur MALAYOĞLU 31.08.2020 –
  Prof. Dr. Gül ÜNAL ÇOBAN 20.12.2019 – 20.12.2022
  Prof. Dr. Aslı UZ BAŞ 21.02.2020 – 21.02.2023
  Prof.Dr.Serap KAYA ŞENGÖREN 17.11.2017 – 17.11.2020
  Assoc.Prof.Dr. İlyas YAZAR 20.08.2019 – 20.08.2022
  Assoc.Prof.Dr. Berna CANTÜRK GÜNHAN 20.08.2019 – 20.08.2022
  Assist.Prof.Dr. Mehmet ÖZER 09.11.2018 – 09.11.2021
Reporter Meral YAKUT ÖZTÜRK
Faculty Secretary
 
Faculty Members of Senate
Prof. Dr. Gül Ünal ÇOBAN 03.10.2019 – 03.10.2022

Font Boyutunu Değiştir
Kontrast